Friday, February 13, 2009

::TaGGeD fRoM PutR!::

kali nih ak nk jwab tagged dr putri...

1.what do the majority of people in your life call you?
>>dh semestinya la "atus"

2.do you still talk to the person you were dating 6 months ago?
>>hmm x g dating la tempoh 6 bln tuh~~

3.what color is your phone?
>>dua2 handphone ku berwarna hitam dan biru

4.who is the last male you hugged?
>>of coz abah saya....hmm time tuh nk blik sarawak bln 12 thun lepas...

5.do you enjoy drama?
>>yezza..lagi2 drama korea......aneyongsayo (^_@)

6.did you learn anything from the last BIG mistake you made?
>>of coz...menyesal x sudah....huhuhu

7.do you have dimples when you smile?
>>hmm mmg x de..tp tetap kiut..hehehehehe :P

8.do you think someone is thinking about you right now?
>>yeah..but who????? (?_-)

9.what would you do if your best friend was moving away?
>>menangis n doakan kejayaan, kebahagiaan dier...(p/s:mgu lepas bru je dier tgalkan sy d bumi keyalang nih...huhuhu)

10.if someone liked you right now, would you want them to tell you?
>>hmm sorry..can we just friend???heheheeh

11.do you kiss a lot of people today?
>>x de la...

12.name one person that made you smile today?
>>kak Lin

13.what were you doing at 8 am this morning?
>>wake up n get ready 4 class

14.is anyone jealous of you?
>>mybe ade kot...hehhee

15.would you consider yourself to be spoiled?
>>x de...tp x tau la kan...

16.can you handle the truth?
>>yes....

17.have you ever liked somebody and never told them?
>>yes..time skul2 dlu...skrg dh x de dah..orang tuh pun dh pegi jauh..~~

18.would you move to another state or country to be with the one you love?
>>hmm rs nye x de kot...bek duk kat tanah air sendiri..~~

19.do you have a best friend that knows you inside and out?
>>yes..i have.....they r very sporting person....

20.have you ever told someone you were single when you really werent?
>>nope...just tell the truth

21.today did you hug the person you have feelings for?
>>nope

22.do you tend to rip the paper off water bottles?
>>adoi la......kene wat gak ke???hehehe

23.where is your number one person on your friends list?
>>skrg dier ade kat Perlis

24.did you ever lose a best friend?
>>yup.....dier terus menyepi...tp dier selalu lihat perkembgan diri ku dr jauh..

25.are any of your friends taller than you?
>>of coz ade...jeles la..ape la yg diorg mkn smpai tgi cm tuh..hheeheehe

26.are you good at hiding your feelings?
>>sometimes kot...hehhehehe

27.do you wave when you see people you know?
>>of coz...

28.were you happy when you woke up this morning?
>>nope..sbb x cukup tido..rs nk sambung je tido tuh..huhuhu

29.do you hate being alone?
>>kadang2...

30.pass dis tag to:
>>e'in
>>mira
>>kak moon
>>dayah
>>zarifah

1 comment:

nur nabil said...

musim menyiapkan tag